无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
A rather pointy spear. | |||
[[File:Obj icon spear 01.png|150px|thumb|right]] | [[File:Obj icon spear 01.png|150px|thumb|right]] | ||
第17行: | 第17行: | ||
== Combat die == | == Combat die == | ||
=== Abilities === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Ability !! Die!! Target !! Damage/Effect !! Boost | |||
|- | |||
| Spear Thrust|| [[File:StabPointyFinesse.png|50px]] || 1 enemy || | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Lv !! {{Damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| Level 1 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 2 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 3 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 4 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 5 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 6 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 7 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 8 || 11 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Lv !! {{Damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| Level 1 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 3 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 4 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 5 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 6 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 7 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 8 || 14 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| Plant Spear|| [[File:ProtectFinesse.png|50px]] || self || | |||
*Duration 1 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Lv !! Shield !! {{Damage|Retaliation}} | |||
|- | |||
| Level 1 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Level 2 || 6 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 3 || 7 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 4 || 8 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 5 || 9 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 6 || 10 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 7 || 11 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 8 || 12 || 14 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Lv !! {{Damage|Retaliation}} | |||
|- | |||
| Level 1 || - | |||
|- | |||
| Level 2 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 4 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 5 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 6 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 7 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Level 8 || 17 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
[[en:Spear]] | [[en:Spear]] |
2021年6月12日 (六) 11:13的版本
A rather pointy spear.
Spear | |
---|---|
Effect | Adds a special combat die |
Source | |
Value | 40 |
Stack size | 1 |
Combat die
Abilities
Ability | Die | Target | Damage/Effect | Boost | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spear Thrust | 1 enemy |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Plant Spear | self |
|
|